Vardas, pavardė Skyrius
Vytautas Kamblevičius Pirmininkas
Loreta Jakinevičienė Koordinatorė – Prienų miestas
Vytautas Deimantavičius Koordinatorius – Balbieriškis
Dalia Brazaitienė Pirmininkas – Sūkuriai
Aldona Smolskienė Pirmininkas – Paprūdžiai
Mindaugas Mališauskas Pirmininkas – Balbieriškio miestelio
Gintaras Žukauskas Pirmininkas – Balbieriškio kaimiškoji
Adolfas Masiulionis Pirmininkas – Balbieriškio kaimiškoji
Linutė Dukavičiūtė JL Balbieriškio koordinatorius
Danguolė Damijonaitytė Koordinatorius – Naujoji Ūta
Daina Kandrotienė Pirmininkas – Naujoji Ūta
Saulius Spūdys Pirmininkas – Naujoji Ūta
Kastytis Tarasevičius Koordinatorius – Šilavotas
Vida Radvilavičienė Pirmininkas – Klebiškis
Aldona Giniuvienė Pirmininkas – Jiestrakis
Alvydas Maščinskas Pirmininkas – Šilavotas
Jolita Brundzaitė JL Šilavoto koordinatorius
Audronė Galinienė Pirmininkas – Ingavangis
Cezaras Pacevičius Koordinatorius – Veiveriai
Juozas Šlėgus Pirmininkas – Skriaudžiai
Loreta Grėbliauskaitė Pirmininkas – Skriaudžiai
Rita Kučinskienė Pirmininkas – Juodbūdis
Virginija Pacevičienė Pirmininkas – Veiveriai
Vidas Tamulaitis Pirmininkas – Veiveriai
Angelė Danisevičienė Pirmininkas – Veiveriai
Mindaugas Kučinskas JL Veiverių koordinatorius
Aušra Beliūnienė Koordinatorius – Išlaužas
Marija Radzevičienė Pirmininkas – Šiauliškiai
Nerijus Jaruševičius Pirmininkas – Išlaužas
Sonata Pikienė Pirmininkas – Patelviškio k.
Arvydas Bijaminas Koordinatorius – Pakuonis
Laimutė Raugevičienė Pirmininkas – Pakuonis
Jonas Mendelis Pirmininkas – Purvininkai
Simona Bijaminaitė JL Pakuonio koordinatorius
Eugenijus Kamarūnas Pirmininkas – Pakuonis
Jolanta Kustrina koordinatorius – Ašminta
Danutė Jonykienė Pirmininkas – Ašminta
Neringa Matuizienė Pirmininkas – Strielčiai
Povilas Bukevičius Pirmininkas – Jaunimo lyga
Algimantas Žurauskas Koordinatorius – Jieznas
Dalius Kabašinskas Pirmininkas – Kašonys
Edita Maceinaitė Pirmininkas – Jiezno miestelio
Angelė Jaruševičienė Pirmininkas – Jiezno kaimiškoji
Eimantas Kaminskas JL Jiezno koordinatorius
Vytautas Bartkus Pirmininkas – Vėžionys
ŽIlvinas Labanauskas Koordinatorius – Stakliškės
Simona Ruočkuvienė Pirmininkas – Pieštuvėnai
Danutė Adamonienė Pirmininkas – Užuguostis
Sonata Labanauskienė Pirmininkas – Vyšniūnai
Romualdas Rutkauskas Pirmininkas – Stakliškės
Juozas Adomaitis Pirmininkas – Pieštuvėnai
Sonata Šalčiuvienė Pirmininkas – Statybininkų
Jurgita Deltuvienė Kuratorius – Stadiono g.
Birutė Bartkevičiūtė Kuratorius – Statybininkų g.
Živilė Bendinskaitė JL Statybininkų p. koordinatorius
Jolita Šriubėnienė Pirmininkas – Dariaus ir Girėno
Lija Laimutė Vaitulevičienė Kuratorius – Dvariukas
Vytautas Bartkevičius Kuratorius – Dvariukas
Jurgita Jaruševičienė Kuratorius – Kudirkos g.
Elena Bendinskienė Kuratorius – Žemaitės g.
Daiva Krikščiūnienė Kuratorius – Paprienė
Antanas Krasnickas Pirmininkas – Kęstučio
Kristina Sabaliauskienė Kuratorius – Martišius
Aušra Deltuvienė Kuratorius – Kęstutis
Danutė Klinavičienė Kuratorius – Basanavičiaus
Birutė Tebėrienė Pirmininkas – Basanavičiaus
Abraitis Justinas JL Basanavičiaus koordinatorius

 

 

Bombax Theme designed by itx